Pothole Request at 42.33N 71.12W

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water cover broken

request #: 18050

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Tue Feb 27, 2018 03:02PM

opened: Tue Feb 27, 2018 03:02PM

closed: Thu Mar 01, 2018 02:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3322260054223,-71.1214449350453 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3322260054223,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair