Pothole Request at 230 Bonad Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18062

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Feb 28, 2018 08:31AM

opened: Wed Feb 28, 2018 08:31AM

closed: Fri Mar 09, 2018 09:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3003216666667,-71.1528695 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3003216666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees