Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180301_110737

Pothole 209 pond ave.

request #: 18073

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Mar 01, 2018 11:08AM

opened: Thu Mar 01, 2018 11:08AM

closed: Fri Mar 09, 2018 09:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.328001,-71.115845 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328001,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair