Public Trees Request at 115 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via Web Web_tiny

There is a large tree that fell and is blocking the full road

request #: 18083

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Mar 02, 2018 01:12PM

opened: Fri Mar 02, 2018 01:12PM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.347223,-71.1147965 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347223,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair