Damaged Sign Request at 18 Williston Rd, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign broke

request #: 18095

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sat Mar 03, 2018 08:21AM

opened: Sat Mar 03, 2018 08:21AM

closed: Mon Feb 25, 2019 11:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390448512904,-71.1393859796888 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390448512904,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair