Pothole at 16 Gorham Ave

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired. - over 2 years ago #18098
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

This is a photo of one of ten potholes on Dana street.



address: 16 Gorham Ave

coordinates x,y: 757421.9054037904, 2946550.455649414

coordinates lat,lng: 42.332875, -71.1255195

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 20, 2018 07:36am
Sat Mar 03, 2018 12:09pm
Sat Mar 03, 2018 12:09pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone