Streetlight Request at 1200 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Crooked

request #: 18117

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 04, 2018 01:36PM

opened: Sun Mar 04, 2018 01:36PM

closed: Fri Mar 09, 2018 03:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3435973562695,-71.1169827450729 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3435973562695,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign