Public Trees Request at 30 Hilltop Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 8 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Due to storm - Large tree split - branches obstructing street and sidewalk

request #: 18148

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:01AM

opened: Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:01AM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3278574,-71.1518838 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3278574,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees