Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 285–297 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Opened 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree down and historically this does not get shoveled well.

request #: 18152

submitted: Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:32AM

opened: Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074370297066,-71.1468255893058 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3074370297066,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk