Public Trees Request at 85 Willard Rd, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Multiple large branches down on sidewalk and front yard. We cannot get out of our house as it is blocking our front door and yard.

request #: 18169

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Mar 08, 2018 10:54AM

opened: Thu Mar 08, 2018 10:54AM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3329372,-71.1494237 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3329372,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight