Public Trees Request at 129 Payson Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 7 months ago via Web Web_tiny

large public tree fallen-blocking sidewalk, driveway

request #: 18172

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Mar 08, 2018 11:45AM

opened: Thu Mar 08, 2018 11:45AM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.29966,-71.1458032 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.29966,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole