Public Trees Request at 30 Baker Cir, Chestnut Hill

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree limb balancing on other branches at risk of falling and injuring people walking underneath.

request #: 18174

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Mar 08, 2018 01:43PM

opened: Thu Mar 08, 2018 01:43PM

closed: Thu Mar 15, 2018 08:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.2999528702742,-71.1466069892711 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2999528702742,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk