Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180308_140831

Tree limb came down this morning. Blocking sidewalk.

request #: 18175

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Mar 08, 2018 02:07PM

opened: Thu Mar 08, 2018 02:07PM

closed: Thu Mar 15, 2018 08:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.338862,-71.144594 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338862,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees