Public Trees Request at 12 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Branches down

request #: 18184

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Mar 08, 2018 05:35PM

opened: Thu Mar 08, 2018 05:35PM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3407643642137,-71.1328783550281 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407643642137,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees