Public Trees Request at 20-24 Fairbanks St, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large tree branch obstructing the sidewalk

request #: 18192

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Mar 08, 2018 09:38PM

opened: Thu Mar 08, 2018 09:38PM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390127680833,-71.1313983861225 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390127680833,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair