Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 293 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Town of Brookline sidewalk. Unshoveled.

request #: 18195

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the public works department.

submitted: Fri Mar 09, 2018 06:36AM

opened: Fri Mar 09, 2018 06:36AM

closed: Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074455792478,-71.146617215193 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3074455792478,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair