Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 12 Harris St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pet store hasn't shoveled sidewalk on Harris Street

request #: 18209

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Mar 09, 2018 04:34PM

opened: Fri Mar 09, 2018 04:34PM

closed: Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.3379294455299,-71.1218590086889 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3379294455299,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole