Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 42.32N 71.14W

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled and icy sidewalk with no safe shoulder. 75 Lee St.

request #: 18227

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Mar 10, 2018 03:07PM

opened: Sat Mar 10, 2018 03:07PM

closed: Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3247999325789,-71.1390764360047 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3247999325789,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment