Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 83 Lee St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled and icy walk with no safe shoulder

request #: 18228

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Mar 10, 2018 03:09PM

opened: Sat Mar 10, 2018 03:09PM

closed: Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.324613896238,-71.1384831648982 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.324613896238,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole