Public Trees Request at 170 Payson Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 9 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Large limb is broken way up high on this tree. It has not fallen yet, but is resting on some other branches.

request #: 18238

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 11, 2018 03:43PM

opened: Sun Mar 11, 2018 03:43PM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.2982621,-71.145397 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2982621,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole