Public Trees Request at 28 Denny Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 3 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Large downed tree limbs from street trees.

request #: 18239

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 11, 2018 04:47PM

opened: Sun Mar 11, 2018 04:48PM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3273985,-71.1550866 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3273985,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair