Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180312_084025

Graffiti

request #: 18245

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Mar 12, 2018 08:40AM

opened: Mon Mar 12, 2018 08:40AM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.325169,-71.121565 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.325169,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair