Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180312_084252

Graffiti on green box

request #: 18246

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Mar 12, 2018 08:43AM

opened: Mon Mar 12, 2018 08:43AM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.325714,-71.122413 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.325714,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment