Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 156 Salisbury Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Sidewalk is covered in ice here.

request #: 18253

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:58AM

opened: Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:58AM

closed: Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.33847246947,-71.1438263772461 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33847246947,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike