Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 123-133 Salisbury Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Snow piled up on sidewalk, have to walk in street to get around it.

request #: 18254

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:59AM

opened: Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:59AM

closed: Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388531337828,-71.142898332927 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388531337828,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair