Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed 6 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Clinton Path tunnel needs a clean up, lots of trash and a dead mouse.

request #: 18255

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Mar 12, 2018 02:25PM

opened: Mon Mar 12, 2018 02:25PM

closed: Thu Mar 29, 2018 12:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.335734,-71.144412 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335734,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees