Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180312_181317

Tree damaged by plow/truck and is leaning onto the sidewalk, blocking it

request #: 18259

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Mar 12, 2018 06:14PM

opened: Mon Mar 12, 2018 06:15PM

closed: Tue Apr 03, 2018 09:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.335064,-71.130217 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335064,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees