Public Trees Request at 105 Salisbury Rd, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Tree down across Salisbury Road - blocking whole road.

request #: 18260

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Mar 13, 2018 01:41PM

opened: Tue Mar 13, 2018 01:41PM

closed: Tue Apr 03, 2018 09:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.339128,-71.1414863 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339128,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight