Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 49 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Mason corner of summit

request #: 18273

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:34AM

opened: Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:34AM

closed: Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3416909762121,-71.1277944781548 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3416909762121,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk