Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 996 Commonwealth Ave, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Enterprise car rental did not shovel their sidewalk in Brookline.

request #: 18305

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:36PM

opened: Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:36PM

closed: Thu Mar 15, 2018 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3513486469559,-71.1204566248424 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3513486469559,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk