Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 111 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18316

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Mar 14, 2018 05:49PM

opened: Wed Mar 14, 2018 05:49PM

closed: Thu Mar 15, 2018 07:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3372075877019,-71.1330879903312 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3372075877019,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti