Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 150 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Photo is Perry Street side of 150 Aspinwall; unshoveled high-foot-traffic sidewalk in school neighborhood.

request #: 18332

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Mar 15, 2018 09:05AM

opened: Thu Mar 15, 2018 09:05AM

closed: Fri Mar 16, 2018 07:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371102098548,-71.1171682475989 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371102098548,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk