Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 168 Shaw Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18339

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Mar 15, 2018 01:36PM

opened: Thu Mar 15, 2018 01:36PM

closed: Fri Mar 16, 2018 07:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.3072810005791,-71.1594421137787 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3072810005791,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight