Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 60 Davis Ave, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Loose marker on fire hydrant

request #: 18346

submitted: Thu Mar 15, 2018 03:50PM

opened: Thu Mar 15, 2018 03:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3320283333333,-71.1214361666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3320283333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair