Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 12 Heath Hill St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unplowed sidewalk

request #: 18353

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Mar 15, 2018 07:05PM

opened: Thu Mar 15, 2018 07:05PM

closed: Fri Mar 16, 2018 07:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3261102755017,-71.1418876425094 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3261102755017,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight