Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 13 Fairgreen Pl, Chestnut Hill

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Still uncleared for handicapped accessibility.

request #: 18356

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Mar 16, 2018 06:29AM

opened: Fri Mar 16, 2018 06:29AM

closed: Fri Mar 16, 2018 07:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074884526826,-71.1470158585079 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3074884526826,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair