Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

120 University Rd has left their trash bins out on the sidewalk. This building is a repeat offender. Bad tenants and absentee landlord. Please ticket and punish accordingly.

request #: 18358

submitted: Fri Mar 16, 2018 08:16AM

opened: Fri Mar 16, 2018 08:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377814655643,-71.130648160385 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3377814655643,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair