Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–99 Short St, Brookline

Opened 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Snow, dumpster, and cardboard boxes blocking sidewalk

request #: 18362

submitted: Fri Mar 16, 2018 08:56AM

opened: Fri Mar 16, 2018 08:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3406732874385,-71.1277440190978 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3406732874385,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign