Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at Lee St, Brookline

Opened 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk STILL not shoveled. Please do your jobs and enforce the ordinance with fines against the homeowners.

request #: 18379

submitted: Sat Mar 17, 2018 04:30PM

opened: Sat Mar 17, 2018 04:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.3262247052703,-71.1419377671318 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3262247052703,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk