Pothole Request at 165–181 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18381

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Mar 17, 2018 04:44PM

opened: Sat Mar 17, 2018 04:44PM

closed: Wed Mar 21, 2018 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.303629801648,-71.151030706308 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.303629801648,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair