Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1443–1459 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

More plans for torn up and yet the entire path from me handicap ramp was not cleared it was actually piled up more debris now with plants not just snow

request #: 18383

submitted: Sat Mar 17, 2018 04:59PM

opened: Sat Mar 17, 2018 04:59PM

Staticmap?center=42.340457872527,-71.127187125451 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.340457872527,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk