Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 340 Kent St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18410

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Mar 20, 2018 02:22PM

opened: Tue Mar 20, 2018 02:22PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3424724210448,-71.1137069296754 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3424724210448,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole