Broken Parking Meter Request at 1415 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via Web Web_tiny

1247 - jammed

request #: 18435

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Mar 23, 2018 10:55AM

opened: Fri Mar 23, 2018 10:55AM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2019 06:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3407791,-71.1252768 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407791,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair