Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 184 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trese branches discArded on sidewalk!!!

request #: 18436

status: Closed.

submitted: Fri Mar 23, 2018 11:51AM

opened: Fri Mar 23, 2018 11:51AM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.3332827760432,-71.1466569192718 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3332827760432,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight