Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at Williston Rd, Brookline

Closed 1 day ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

No curb cut. Not handicap/stroller accessible.

request #: 18440

status: Closed.

submitted: Sat Mar 24, 2018 10:35AM

opened: Sat Mar 24, 2018 10:35AM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.3399562156222,-71.1397207529015 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399562156222,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees