Graffiti Request at 40-42 Cameron St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on mail box

request #: 18447

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Mar 24, 2018 06:40PM

opened: Sat Mar 24, 2018 06:40PM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.331175058684,-71.1237019003121 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331175058684,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding