Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 207-213 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Outdated newspaper box

request #: 18461

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The item has been removed.

submitted: Mon Mar 26, 2018 01:58PM

opened: Mon Mar 26, 2018 01:58PM

closed: Thu Mar 29, 2018 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3323791336439,-71.1182274865376 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3323791336439,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk