Damaged Sign Request at I-90 W, Boston

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Remnants of Comm Ave replacement project. Please remove. All other signs were already removed.

request #: 18464

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Mar 26, 2018 11:37PM

opened: Mon Mar 26, 2018 11:37PM

closed: Mon Feb 25, 2019 11:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3490444241639,-71.1066895388645 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3490444241639,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole