Pothole Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed 7 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180327_150918

Corner of Fuller and Harvard. Really deep pot hole next to manhole

request #: 18468

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Mar 27, 2018 03:10PM

opened: Tue Mar 27, 2018 03:10PM

closed: Fri Mar 30, 2018 07:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.34525,-71.127208 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34525,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti