Pothole Request at N42.30 E71.15

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180327_161811

Many potholes and large sink hole

request #: 18470

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The potholes have been repaired.

submitted: Tue Mar 27, 2018 04:20PM

opened: Tue Mar 27, 2018 04:20PM

closed: Thu Apr 05, 2018 10:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.297195,-71.149349 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.297195,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair